X

Programação Roma - Terça-Feira

Segunda, 09 de maio 2016 às 12:56:48 AMT

Link Curto:

Tênis Profissional


Quadra Central

7h - Jelena Jankovic (SRB) VS Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)
Viktor Troicki (SRB) VS (6) Kei Nishikori (JPN)
(Q) Filippo Volandri (ITA) VS (9) David Ferrer (ESP)
14h30 - (1) Serena Williams (EUA) VS Anna-Lena Friedsam (ALE)
16h - Benoit Paire (FRA) VS (4) Stan Wawrinka (SUI)
GRANDSTAND 
6h - (8) Tomas Berdych (CZE) VS Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) VS (Q) Inigo Cervantes (ESP)
Sabine Lisicki (ALE) VS Daria Gavrilova (RUS)
(8) Carla Suárez Navarro (ESP) VS Teliana Pereira (BRA)
14h - Jack Sock (EUA) VS (12) David Goffin (BEL)
PIETRANGELI

6h - (9) Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) VS Caroline Garcia (FRA)
(Q) Alison Riske (EUA) VS Samantha Stosur (AUS)
(LL) Lucas Pouille (FRA) VS Ivo Karlovic (CRO) ou Ernests Gulbis (LET)
(15) Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) VS (WC) Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
Quadra 1

6h - Pablo Cuevas (URU) VS Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) VS (Q) Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
Oliver Marach Marcin Matkowski (AUT/POL) VS (WC) Fabio Fognini Andreas Seppi (ITA)
(16) Kevin Anderson (AFS) VS (PR) Juan Monaco (ARG)
Raven Klaasen Rajeev Ram (AFS/EUA) VS (PR) Julien Benneteau Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Quadra 2

6h - Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) VS Jelena Ostapenko (LET)
(Q) Johanna Larsson (SUE) VS Johanna Konta (GBR)
(WC) Claudia Giovine (ITA) VS (Q) Christina Mchale (EUA)
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) VS (11) Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Quadra 3

6h - Chia-Jung Chuang Darija Jurak (CHN/CRO) VS (6) Yung-Jan Chan Anna-Lena Groenefeld (TPE/ALE)
(7) Ekaterina Makarova Elena Vesnina (RUS) VS Lyudmyla Kichenok Olga Savchuk (UCR)
Feliciano Lopez Marc Lopez (ESP) VS Dominic Thiem Alexander Zverev (AUT/ALE)
(WC) Svetlana Kuznetsova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) VS Irina-Camelia Begu Monica Niculescu (ROM)
Quadra 4

6h - (Q) Kiki Bertens (HOL) VS Timea Babos (HUN)
(Q) Stephane Robert (FRA) VS (Q) Aljaz Bedene (GBR)
(Q) Julia Goerges (ALE) VS Lesia Tsurenko (UCR) 
Pablo Cuevas Marcel Granollers (URU/ESP) VS Juan Sebastian Cabal Robert Farah (COL)
Quadra 6

6h - Monica Niculescu (ROM) VS (Q) Mariana Duque-Mariño (COL)
Lara Arruabarrena Sara Errani (ESP/ITA) VS Vania King Alla Kudryavtseva (EUA/RUS)
(5) Caroline Garcia Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) VS Michaella Krajicek Barbora Strycova (HOL/CZE)

banner
banner