X

Programação Roland Garros - Domingo

Sábado, 21 de maio 2022 às 09:48:03 AMT

Link Curto:

Tênis Profissional

Confira a programação deste domingo em Roland Garros.



Philippe Chatrier

6h - Ons JABEUR (TUN) [6] x Magda LINETTE (POL) 

Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN) [9] x Juan Pablo VARILLAS (PER)

Clara BUREL (FRA) x Maria SAKKARI (GRE) [4]

Juan Ignacio LONDERO (ARG) x Carlos ALCARAZ (ESP) [6]

Suzanne Lenglen

6h - Sloane STEPHENS (USA) x Jule NIEMEIER (GER) 

John ISNER (USA) [23] x Quentin HALYS (FRA)

Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3] x Sebastian OFNER (AUT)

Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) x Leylah FERNANDEZ (CAN) [17]

Simonne Mathieu

6h - Hugo DELLIEN (BOL) x Dominic THIEM (AUT)

Kaia KANEPI (EST) x Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) [10] 

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) x Alexei POPYRIN (AUS)

Coco GAUFF (USA) [18] x Rebecca MARINO (CAN)

Quadra 6

6h - Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) [26] x Tatjana MARIA (GER)

Andrey KUZNETSOV x Diego SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) [15]

Alejandro DAVIDOVICH FOKINA (ESP) [25] x Tallon GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 

Elena-Gabriela RUSE (ROU) x Elise MERTENS (BEL) [31] 

Quadra 7

6h - Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) [18] x Marcos GIRON (USA)

Carole MONNET (FRA) x Karolina MUCHOVA (CZE)

Bernarda PERA (USA) x Jil TEICHMANN (SUI) [23]

Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) x Thanasi KOKKINAKIS (AUS)

Quadra 8

6h - Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) x Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) 

Pablo CUEVAS (URU) x Jenson BROOKSBY (USA) [31]

Astra SHARMA (AUS) x Varvara GRACHEVA

Mirjam BJORKLUND (SWE) x Donna VEKIC (CRO)

Quadra 9

6h - Daniel ALTMAIER (GER) x Jaume MUNAR (ESP)

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH x Xinyu WANG (CHN) 

Olga DANILOVIC (SRB) x Dalma GALFI (HUN)

Michael MMOH (USA) x Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP)

Quadra 12

6h - Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) x Cristina BUCSA (ESP)

Botic VAN DE ZANDSCHULP (NED) [26] x Pavel KOTOV

Camilo UGO CARABELLI (ARG) x Aslan KARATSEV 

Lauren DAVIS (USA) x Marie BOUZKOVA (CZE)

Quadra 13

6h - Borna CORIC (CRO) x Carlos TABERNER (ESP)

Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) x Petra MARTIC (CRO)

Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) x Ann LI (USA)

Jason KUBLER (AUS) x Denis KUDLA (USA)

Quadra 14

6h - Camila OSORIO (COL) x Harmony TAN (FRA) 

Taro DANIEL (JPN) x Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)

Nuno BORGES (POR) x Karen KHACHANOV [21]

Belinda BENCIC (SUI) [14] x Reka Luca JANI (HUN)

banner
banner